Antonio Ocasio

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:34825)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Ocasio
Alias: El Bombardero
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Died: 2005-09-29
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click