Pete Zaduk

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:35179)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pete Zaduk
Alias: Punching Pete
Born: 1928-00-00
Died: 2008-03-15 (Age:80)
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click