Juan Castaneda Jr.

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:351958)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Castaneda Jr
Birth Name: Juan Castañeda Vega.
Born: 1983-09-17
Birthplace: Guaymas, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Former Manager: Héctor Sánchez Arredondo