Afrizal Cotto

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:357742)
Jump to: navigation, search
Afrizal Cotto

Name: Afrizal Cotto
Alias: Muhammad des Afrizal
Birth Name: Muhamad Afrizal
Born: 1981-09-14
Birthplace: Indonesia
Died: 2012-04-04 (Age:30)
Hometown: Padang Menang, Indonesia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click