George Mahoni

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:36704)
Jump to: navigation, search
George Mahoni.jpg

Name: George Mahoni
Alias: Niumaetolu Mohini
Born: 1937-09-14
Birthplace: Nukualofa, Tonga
Died: 2010-05-00 (Age:72)
Hometown: Auckland, New Zealand
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

External link