Librado Andrade

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:36961)
Jump to: navigation, search
Librado Andrade.jpg
Librado Andrade1.jpg

Name: Librado Andrade
Birth Name: Librado Andrade Ornelas
Born: 1978-09-02
Birthplace: Jesus del Monte, Guanajuato, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: La Habra, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Wayne McCullough
Manager: Al Haymon
Librado Andrade Gallery

Personal tools
Boxrec Database