Alfredo Prada

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:37025)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Alfredo Esteban Prada
Alias: Cabezón
Born: 1924-03-10
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Died: 2007-05-25 (Age:83)
Hometown: Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Fight Record completed by Martin Cameron (Cordoba, Argentina)