John Nilsson

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:37080)
Jump to: navigation, search
John Nilsson.jpg

Name: John Nilsson
Alias: Skånska Slagbjörnen
Born: 1925-08-03
Birthplace: Malmo, Sweden
Died: 2007-10-25 (Age:82)
Hometown: Malmo, Sweden
Boxing Record: click