John Alberto Molina

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:37133)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jhon Alberto Molina
Birth Name: Jhon Alber Molina Urbino
Born: 1977-04-01 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Caucasia, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

Molina.jpg

Reportedly won 116 out of 120 fights as an amateur.