Khabir Suleymanov

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:371929)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Khabir Suleymanov
Alias: Crazy Russian
Born: 1980-12-17
Birthplace: Chelyabinsk, Russia
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click