Don (Bronco) Johnson

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:37251)
Jump to: navigation, search
Don Bronco Johnson.jpg

Name: Don 'Bronco' Johnson
Birth Name: Donald Robert Johnstone
Born: 1928-06-20
Birthplace: Atherton Tablelands, Queensland, Australia
Died: 2006-10-16 (Age:78)
Hometown: Charters Towers, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Ern McQuillan
Photo #2