Tony Galvan

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:37566)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Galvan
Birth Name: Anthony S. Galvan
Born: 1975-01-08
Died: 2006-08-28 (Age:31)
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Besides being a boxer, Galvan coached little league baseball and football.