Fred Powell

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:37597)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Powell
Alias: Nosher
Birth Name: George Frederick Bernard Powell
Born: 1928-08-15
Died: 2013-04-20 (Age:84)
Hometown: Walworth, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click