Rafael Lora

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:377450)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Lora
Alias: The Dominican Man
Born: 1986-02-18
Hometown: Irvington, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click