Ivan Popoca

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:381738)
Jump to: navigation, search
Ivan Popoca

Name: Ivan Popoca
Birth Name: Rey Ivan Popoca
Born: 1982-02-26
Birthplace: Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Rey Ivan Popoca

Promoter: 8 Count Productions

Ivan Popoca Gallery

Amateur Career

  • 137-13 Record [1]