Justin Juuko

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:3850)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Justin Juuko
Alias: The Destroyer
Born: 1972-12-26
Birthplace: Masaka, Uganda
Hometown: Kampala, Uganda
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click