Mike Fitzgerald

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:38527)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mike Fitzgerald, Judge S.A.

Name: Mike Fitzgerald
Birth Name: Michael Henry Fitzgerald
Born: 1965-11-24
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Janesville, Wisconsin, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click