Peter Malinga

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:3865)
Jump to: navigation, search
Peter Malinga.jpg

Name: Peter Malinga
Alias: The Destroyer
Birth Name: Sibusiso Peter
Born: 1972-05-04
Birthplace: Katlehong, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Katlehong, Gauteng, South Africa
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click