Chris Smith

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:38662)
Jump to: navigation, search
Chris Smith.PNG

Name: Chris Smith
Alias: The Mechanic
Birth Name: Christopher Smith
Born: 1975-02-15
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click