Gino Gelormino

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:38669)
Jump to: navigation, search
Gino Gelormino.jpg

Name: Gino Gelormino
Alias: Young Willie Pep
Born: 1960-09-05
Died: 2008-05-06 (Age:47)
Hometown: Massapequa, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Career

Trainer

  • Gelormino trained at the Levittown Youth Center in Levittown, Long Island, New York.