Hiram Castaneda

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:388916)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hiram Castaneda
Alias: La Chiquita
Birth Name: Hiram Castañeda Zazueta
Birthplace: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Died: 2007-10-19
Hometown: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click