Vernon Allen

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:39390)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vernon Allen
Birth Name: Rhyl, Wales
Born: 1945-12-02
Died: 2008-04-00 (Age:62)
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database