Joe Chesul

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:39852)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Chesul
Birth Name: Joseph Cheshul
Born: 1924-12-05
Died: 2011-01-11 (Age:86)
Hometown: Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click


Maplewood, NJ