Rodney Moore

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:3991)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodney Moore
Alias: Rockin'
Born: 1965-02-21
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click