Frank Cappuccino

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:400857)
Jump to: navigation, search
RefereeFrank Cappuccino
CappuccinofrankbOXER.jpg

Name: Frank Capcino
Alias: Frank Cappucino
Birth Name: Frank Capcino
Born: 1929-02-07
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

Officiating Record: Judge
Officiating Record: Referee



  • Brother of Vic Capcino
  • Modern-day American boxing judge and referee