Bob Logist

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:400916)
Jump to: navigation, search
Bob Logist
© JollyDee

Name: Bob Logist
Birth Name: François B. Logist
Born: 1943-03-31
Hometown: Landen, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click
Supervising Record: click
Inspector Record: click