Jose Juan Guerra

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:400971)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Juan Guerra
Birth Name: Josè Juan Guerra Flores
Born: 1933-06-24
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click
Inspector Record: click

Judge for multiple world title bouts including Sugar Ray Leonard vs. Marvin Hagler