William Hutt

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:400995)
Jump to: navigation, search
Will Hutt.jpg
Will Hutt 2.jpg

Name: William Hutt
Birth Name: William E. Hutt
Born: 1952-08-10
Birthplace: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Died: 2001-07-29 (Age:48)
Hometown: Farmington, Connecticut, USA
Judging Record: click