Luis Rivera

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:401117)
Jump to: navigation, search
Bio
Pete Podgorski / Luis Rivera

Name: Luis Rivera
Alias: Louie
Birth Name: Luis Rivera Garcia Jr.
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Died: 2014-09-22
Hometown: New York, USA
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click