Al DeVito

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:401191)
Jump to: navigation, search
Al DeVito.PNG

Name: Al DeVito
Birth Name: Alfred W. DeVito
Born: 1918-08-02
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2015-05-02 (Age:96)
Hometown: West Orange, New Jersey, USA
Judging Record: click

Factoids