Phil Edwards (Referee)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:401365)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Edwards
Birth Name: Philip Edwards
Born: 1955-11-02
Birthplace: Bangor, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

British "Class A Star" referee and judge.