Hector Afu

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:401393)
Jump to: navigation, search
Hector Afu .966.jpg

Name: Hector Afu
Birth Name: Hector Humberto Afu Sanchez
Born: 1968-10-15
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database