Ron Greenley

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:401684)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ron Greenley
Birth Name: Ronald P. Greenley
Born: 1945-00-00
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2014-01-14 (Age:69)
Hometown: Bensalem, Pennsylvania, USA
Judging Record: click


  • Served as Pennsylvania Boxing Commissioner from 2002-2003.
  • Passed away due to complications from lung cancer.