Eddie Claudio

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:401767)
Jump to: navigation, search
Eddie Claudio . 99965.jpg

Name: Eddie Claudio
Birth Name: Edgardo Claudio
Born: 1955-07-15
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click