Davy Miller (Referee)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:401819)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Davy Miller
Alias: Dave
Born: 1890-00-00
Died: 1960-02-11 (Age:70)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Milwaukee Journal obituary