Jack Hart

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:402042)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Hart
Alias: Record 54 fights 1916-1924
Birth Name: Moses Solomon
Born: 1900-01-01
Birthplace: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Died: 1978-01-01 (Age:78)
Hometown: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click
Refereeing Record: click