Walter Cavalieri

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:402557)
Jump to: navigation, search
WalterCavalieri.jpg

Name: Walter Cavalieri
Birth Name: Gualtiero Cavalieri
Born: 1930-10-15
Birthplace: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Died: 2017-08-09 (Age:86)
Hometown: Genoa, Liguria, Italy
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click