Sugar Cliff

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:40564)
Jump to: navigation, search
SugarCliff.jpeg

Name: Sugar Cliff
Alias: The Bahamian Buzzsaw
Birth Name: Clifford Francis
Born: 1935-01-01
Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas
Died: 2007-05-24 (Age:72)
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click


Sugar Cliff was born in Nassau, Bahamas as Clifford Francis.