Suzuki Cabato

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:4060)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Suzuki Cabato
Birth Name: Nolito Cabato
Born: 1968-10-03
Birthplace: Philippines
Died: 2007-02-24 (Age:38)
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click