Fulgencio Zuniga

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:41585)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fulgencio Zuniga
Birth Name: Fulgencio Zuñiga
Born: 1977-07-23 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Padilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click