Alexey Chirkov

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:41986)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alexey Chirkov
Alias: Ferocious
Born: 1980-02-03
Birthplace: Perm, Russia
Died: 2009-09-21 (Age:29)
Nationality: Russian
Hometown: Perm, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Died of a heart attack
Personal tools
Boxrec Database