Deeden Kengkarun

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:42277)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Deeden Kengkarun
Alias: Krabuan Butrprom
Born: 1978-04-25
Birthplace: Patil Chumporn, Thailand
Died: 2007-03-31 (Age:28)
Hometown: Chumphon, Thailand
Boxing Record: click