Julio Cesar Shaik

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:426326)
Jump to: navigation, search
Julio Cesar Shaik

Name: Julio Cesar Shaik
Birth Name: Julio César Shaik
Born: 1943-00-00
Died: 2012-02-16 (Age:69)
Hometown: Panama
Supervising Record: click

  • IBF official for Panama and Latin America.
  • Served as commissioner and treasurer of the Panama Boxing Commission.
  • Passed away at age 69 due to a sudden heart attack.

External link

  • IBF Official Julio Shaik passes [1]