Juan Santiago

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:426416)
Jump to: navigation, search
Juan Santiago.jpg

Name: Juan Santiago
Alias: Chago
Birth Name: Juan Francisco Santiago
Born: 1985-02-14 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Del Norte, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click