Daniel Talon

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:434647)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Talon
Alias: Le léopard
Born: 1946-09-03
Birthplace: Paris, Paris, France
Died: 2017-02-06 (Age:70)
Hometown: Clamecy, Nièvre, France
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click
Supervising Record: click
Inspector Record: click