Joe Aurillo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:44217)
Jump to: navigation, search

Left

Name: Joe Aurillo
Birth Name: Joseph L. Aurillo
Born: 1922-06-14
Died: 2008-01-25 (Age:85)
Hometown: Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Sonny Wiggins


  • Served in the US Navy during World War Two.