Pablo Oscar Natalio Farías

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:444261)
Jump to: navigation, search
Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias.jpg
Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias1.jpg

Name: Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias
Alias: Pokemón
Born: 1988-01-03 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click