Ulises Morales

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:44624)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ulises Morales
Alias: El Toro
Born: 1953-12-20
Birthplace: Panama
Died: 2005-01-26 (Age:51)
Hometown: Calidonia, Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click