Ruben Loayza

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:45369)
Jump to: navigation, search
Ruben Loayza.jpg

Name: Ruben Loayza
Birth Name: Rubén Loayza Veas
Born: 1939-11-11
Birthplace: Iquique, Chile
Died: 2010-11-18 (Age:71)
Nationality: Chilean
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Juan Toledo

Personal tools
Boxrec Database