Damon McCreary

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:45596)
Jump to: navigation, search
Damon McCreary.png

Name: Damon McCreary
Alias: Bulldog
Born: 1973-06-07 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click